Professional excl tax
viewBox="0 0 24 24" style="enable-background:new 0 0 24 24;" xml:space="preserve">
Flat visor cap kp910 customization
K-UP

Flat visor cap kp910 customization

Logo K-up
21.30€ incl. VAT
Unit price for 75 items (taille unique - White/black, Broderie Côté droit casquette) 17.75€ excl tax

Description

Flat visor cap 6 panels in acrylic and wool. Classic first-quality model with stiffened front panels and a flat visor. The plastic adjustment tab ensures a comfortable fit. The green-colored underside of the visor adds a touch of style. This cap offers an excellent base for embroidery customization, allowing you to integrate your logo or graphic elements for increased visibility. Ideal for companies, associations or promotional events, this customizable cap is an effective medium for enhancing your brand image.

- Composition: 80% acrylic / 20% wool
- Number of panels: 6
- Profile: High
- Front panels: Stiffened
- Underside of visor: Green color
- Adjustment tab: Plastic
Fabric weight: 300g/m²
Reference: ku-kp910
pdf-icon PDF documentation
Uncustomised version : Flat brim cap kp910
location-icon Traceability
Product traceability
Brand logo Flat visor cap kp910 customization
KP910 - Flat visor cap kp910 customization - White / Black Expand
Logistics Flag France France
Printing Flag France France
Garment manufacturing Flag Bangladesh Bangladesh
Weaving/Knitting /
Dyeing /
KP910 - Flat visor cap kp910 customization - White / White Expand
Logistics Flag France France
Printing Flag France France
Garment manufacturing Flag Bangladesh Bangladesh
Weaving/Knitting /
Dyeing /
KP910 - Flat visor cap kp910 customization - Black / Black Expand
Logistics Flag France France
Printing Flag France France
Garment manufacturing Flag Bangladesh Bangladesh
Weaving/Knitting /
Dyeing /
KP910 - Flat visor cap kp910 customization - Heather grey / Royal blue Expand
Logistics Flag France France
Printing Flag France France
Garment manufacturing Flag Bangladesh Bangladesh
Weaving/Knitting /
Dyeing /
KP910 - Flat visor cap kp910 customization - Dark grey / Black Expand
Logistics Flag France France
Printing Flag France France
Garment manufacturing Flag Bangladesh Bangladesh
Weaving/Knitting /
Dyeing /
KP910 - Flat visor cap kp910 customization - Navy / Navy Expand
Logistics Flag France France
Printing Flag France France
Garment manufacturing Flag Bangladesh Bangladesh
Weaving/Knitting /
Dyeing /
KP910 - Flat visor cap kp910 customization - Red / Red Expand
Logistics Flag France France
Printing Flag France France
Garment manufacturing Flag Bangladesh Bangladesh
Weaving/Knitting /
Dyeing /
KP910 - Flat visor cap kp910 customization - Heather grey / Black Expand
Logistics Flag France France
Printing Flag France France
Garment manufacturing Flag Bangladesh Bangladesh
Weaving/Knitting /
Dyeing /

Related products: